|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月25日(晴・不良→重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ゴールドソニック | 船橋 | 牡3 | 的場文 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | フリオペガサス | 浦和 | 牡3 | 高橋哲 |
03 | C3 | 1,300 | モエレプリンセス | 浦和 | 牝7 | 坂井英 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | マインオブゴールド | 浦和 | 牡7 | 今野忠 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | タッチブレイブ | 船橋 | 牡5 | 本橋孝 |
06 | C2 | 1,500 | トーセングッジョブ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 戸崎圭 |
07 | 若駒特別 3歳 | 1,500 | ドラゴンシーズ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
08 | 特選 C2 | 1,600 | エリナイト | 船橋 | 牝6 | 御神訓 |
09 | あやめ特別 B3 | 1,400 | ダンツクロフネ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 的場文 |
10 | さきたま古墳賞 C1 | 1,500 | ハナムケ | 川崎 | 牝4 | 藤江渉 |
5月26日(晴・稍重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | C3 | 1,300 | サードシャドウ | 船橋 | 牝6 | 戸崎圭 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | オトメヒメ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 的場文 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ベトコン | 川崎 | 牡3 | 今野忠 |
04 | 3歳 | 1,400 | コノハナ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 繁田健 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | エーシンバウロー | 浦和 | 牡4 | 山崎真 |
06 | 晩春特別 C1 | 1,500 | トーセンペガサス | 浦和 | 牡5 | 坂井英 |
07 | C2 | 1,500 | ゴールドユウ | 川崎 | 牝4 | 左海誠 |
08 | C1 | 1,400 | バーナーズループ | 船橋 | 牡4 | 張田京 |
09 | 行田・ゼリーフライ賞 C3 | 1,400 | シルクロージネス | 船橋 | 牡5 | 森泰斗 |
10 | 杜若特別 B2 | 1,500 | ミサトアンバード | 浦和 | 牡4 | 半澤慶 |
11 | 万緑特別 C2 | 1,600 | ワタリミラクル | 船橋 | 牡4 | 澤田龍 |
5月27日(曇・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ディーエスシャンク | 川崎 | 牡3 | 的場文 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | マイネルパトリック | 川崎 | 牡5 | 的場文 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | ミサトシャープ | 浦和 | 牝5 | 脇田創 |
04 | C3 | 1,500 | タヤスリード | 浦和 | 牝5 | 水野貴 |
05 | C2 | 1,500 | アントワーヌチヨ | 船橋 | 牡4 | 澤田龍 |
06 | C2 | 1,500 | コスモスター | 川崎 | 牡4 | 戸崎圭 |
07 | 特選 C2 | 1,400 | アカテブクロ | 川崎 | 牡4 | 御神訓 |
08 | 行田・浮き城のまち賞 C2 | 1,600 | ブライトサークル | 船橋 | 牡6 | 町田直 |
09 | 薫風特別 C1 | 1,400 | フサイチクリヨン | 船橋 | 牡4 | 戸崎圭 |
10 | さきたま杯 JpnV/G2 | 1,400 | スマートファルコン | JRA | 牡4 | 岩田康 |
11 | 深緑特別 B3 | 1,600 | レオスマイル | 浦和 | 牝5 | 酒井忍 |
5月28日(雨→曇・重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ビューティパワー | 船橋 | 牝3 | 野澤憲 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | カトリノヒメ | 船橋 | 牝3 | 山口達 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | モエレジョイ | 浦和 | 牝6 | 繁田健 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | クリスティーズ | 船橋 | 牝5 | 桑島孝 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ドキュン | 川崎 | 牝5 | 坂井英 |
06 | C2 | 1,600 | スカイラン | 浦和 | 牝5 | 御神訓 |
07 | ツインベスト特別 3歳 | 1,400 | タカヒロチャーム | 船橋 | 牝3 | 戸崎圭 |
08 | 特選 C2 | 1,500 | テンクウノカゼ | 船橋 | 牝4 | 戸崎圭 |
09 | マルチウィンド特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | マイネルフリーデン | JRA | 牡4 | 戸崎圭 |
10 | 菖蒲月特別 C2 | 1,500 | アドマイヤバクシン | 船橋 | 牡4 | 川島正 |
11 | 行田・足袋のまち賞 C1 | 1,600 | ホーリーカップ | 船橋 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
5月29日(雨・不良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | JRA認定2歳 新馬 | 0,800 | ミキノフォルテ | 浦和 | 牝2 | 繁田健 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ジェットフィールド | 浦和 | 牡3 | 秋元耕 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | ラスター | 船橋 | 牝5 | 張田京 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | ネオスレイプニル | 船橋 | 牡8 | 小杉亮 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | リベンジノハナ | 浦和 | 牝5 | 藤江渉 |
06 | 皐月特別 C1 | 1,600 | アドマイヤロマネ | 船橋 | 牡6 | 川島正 |
07 | C2 | 1,500 | サファリバンブー | 船橋 | 牡6 | 林幻 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | ミヤギゴールド | 浦和 | 牝6 | 水野貴 |
09 | 行田・古代蓮の里賞 C3 | 1,500 | リュウノダイアナ | 船橋 | 牝5 | 張田京 |
10 | 緑風賞 A3 | 1,600 | ウツミランカスター | 船橋 | 牡5 | 坂井英 |
11 | スズラン特別 B3 | 1,500 | モエレマジックマン | 川崎 | 牡4 | 山崎誠 |
|
|
|
|
|
|