|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月16日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | C2 4歳選抜馬 | 1,400 | ワンダーマップ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 見澤譲 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ジンシジョバス | 川崎 | 牝3 | 山崎誠 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,500 | フェイスレックレス | 川崎 | 牡3 | 繁田健 |
04 | C3 | 1,300 | キャプテンダンサー | 浦和 | 牡7 | 東川公 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | リバティレッグ | 船橋 | 牡5 | 石崎隆 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | サッポロハーン | 浦和 | 牡5 | 橋本直 |
07 | 長良川特別 C1 | 1,400 | スマートパーティー | 愛知 | 牡4 | 安部幸 |
08 | 特選 C2 | 1,500 | サンワードナビ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 菅原勲 |
09 | 木曽川特別 C1 | 1,400 | ダンツイッドン | 浦和 | 牡5 | 水野貴 |
10 | 桜月特別 B3 | 1,500 | シャドウフィクサー | 浦和 | 牡5 | 左海誠 |
11 | 仲春特別 C2 | 1,600 | フェアームーラン | 浦和 | 牡4 | 水野貴 |
3月17日(曇→晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,400 | ホワイトレディー | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | コクミンネンキン | 浦和 | 牝3 | 水野貴 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ノースインパクト | 船橋 | 牡3 | 的場文 |
04 | C3 | 1,500 | ジマンノムスメ | 船橋 | 牝5 | 本橋孝 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ミサトトレジャー | 浦和 | 牡5 | 繁田健 |
06 | C2 | 1,500 | ブルージュエル | 船橋 | 牝5 | 繁田健 |
07 | C2 | 1,600 | モエレカールソン | 浦和 | 牡6 | 橋本直 |
08 | ツインアタック特別 3歳 | 1,400 | ビューテフルレデー | 船橋 | 牝3 | 菅原勲 |
09 | マルチグレート特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | サミンクレヴァー | 船橋 | 牝4 | 佐藤太 |
10 | 桜草特別 C1 | 1,600 | フラワータイム | 浦和 | 牝4 | 高橋哲 |
11 | 桜ほのか賞 C1C2 | 1,500 | トーホークイーン | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
3月18日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ワインドアップ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 繁田健 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ミラクル | 浦和 | 牡3 | 半澤慶 |
03 | C3 | 1,500 | レッドテンザン | 浦和 | 牝6 | 半澤慶 |
04 | C2 | 1,500 | マイネルバイタル | 川崎 | 牡4 | 菅原勲 |
05 | C2 | 1,600 | ショータイム | 浦和 | セ5 | 坂井英 |
06 | C2 | 1,500 | オージア | 船橋 | 牡7 | 森泰斗 |
07 | C1 | 1,500 | グローバル | 川崎 | 牡4 | 的場文 |
08 | ツインステッキ特別 3歳 | 1,400 | スターノーブルマン | JRA | 牡3 | 木幡初 |
09 | 幸手権現堂桜堤賞 C1 | 1,400 | クロフネマンボ | 川崎 | 牝5 | 的場文 |
10 | 弥生特別 A3B1 | 1,500 | イチモンジ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 御神訓 |
11 | 花見月特別 B2 | 1,900 | ユーワマトリックス | 浦和 | セ8 | 的場文 |
3月19日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳八 | 1,300 | ユメノオクリモノ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 林幻 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | タイジャック | 浦和 | 牡5 | 森泰斗 |
03 | C3 | 1,500 | サプライズヒーロー | 大井 | 牡5 | 御神訓 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | リベンジノハナ | 浦和 | 牝5 | 藤江渉 |
05 | C2 | 1,500 | モエレルクオー | 浦和 | 牡4 | 橋本直 |
06 | C2 | 1,600 | ビッグバンオーレ | 船橋 | 牡5 | 本田重 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ドリームゴロー | 川崎 | 牡4 | 菅原勲 |
08 | 幸手桜まつり賞 C2 | 1,400 | サトノユウジ | 船橋 | 牡5 | 御神訓 |
09 | Fマーチ特別 3歳 | 1,600 | ドラゴンシーズ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
10 | アクアマリン特別 B3 | 1,500 | ケイアイスパイダー | 大井 | 牝5 | 戸崎圭 |
11 | 春霞特別 C1 | 1,400 | ヤエツバキ | 船橋 | 牝6 | 桑島孝 |
3月20日(曇→晴・稍重→良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,300 | モエレポセイドン | 浦和 | 牡3 | 秋元耕 |
02 | 4歳 | 1,300 | トーセンモナーク | 浦和 | 牡4 | 橋本直 |
03 | C3 | 1,500 | パレスターボ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 左海誠 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | エマドンナ | 浦和 | 牝5 | 戸崎圭 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | パレスバニヤン | 船橋 | 牝4 | 左海誠 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | アインポイント | 川崎 | 牡5 | 町田直 |
07 | C2 | 1,500 | ベニノデヒア | 川崎 | 牝5 | 町田直 |
08 | 浦和うなぎ賞 C2C3 | 1,600 | ホーリーアロー | 川崎 | 牡5 | 菅原勲 |
09 | カメリア特別 C2 | 1,400 | アラタカ | 川崎 | 牡4 | 今野忠 |
10 | 沈丁花特別 B3 | 1,400 | ジョーイロンデル | 浦和 | 牝4 | 戸崎圭 |
11 | 桜花賞 3歳牝馬S1 | 1,600 | ネフェルメモリー | 船橋 | 牝3 | 戸崎圭 |
12 | 春分の日特別 B1B2 | 1,500 | アルキオーネ | 船橋 | セ7 | 菅原勲 |
|
|
|
|
|
|