|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月17日(晴→曇・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ファムファタル | 浦和 | 牝3 | 水野貴 |
02 | C3 | 1,300 | マルカンダッシュー | 浦和 | 牡7 | 水野貴 |
03 | C3 | 1,300 | タマノブラボー | 浦和 | 牡6 | 佐藤博 |
04 | C3 | 1,300 | クールムサシ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 橋本直 |
05 | 特選4歳 | 1,500 | バトルクライ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 須藤優 |
06 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ナイスタイム | 浦和 | 牡3 | 秋元耕 |
07 | 3歳 | 1,400 | リュウノアシェイブ | 川崎 | 牡3 | 戸崎圭 |
08 | C2 | 1,500 | ブルートリポス | 川崎 | 牝4 | 戸崎圭 |
09 | 木曽川特別 C2 | 1,400 | レインボーダイチ | 愛知 | 牡4 | 岡部誠 |
10 | 北上川特別 C2 | 1,400 | テンショウタイヨウ | 岩手 | 牡4 | 小林俊 |
11 | ブラッドストーン特別 B1B2 | 1,900 | クラシックムード | 川崎 | 牡5 | 戸崎圭 |
12 | 幸手権現堂桜堤 C1C2 | 1,500 | キーケース | 川崎 | 牡4 | 石崎駿 |
3月18日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 特選4歳 | 1,300 | サンムスタング | 浦和 | 牝4 | 森下博 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ヒビキゴールド | 浦和 | 牝3 | 石崎隆 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | アールコリーダ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 秋元耕 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | ファーストトーホー | 浦和 | 牝5 | 繁田健 |
05 | C2 | 1,500 | タケショウ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 水野貴 |
06 | C2 | 1,600 | ヨシムネ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 森下博 |
07 | C2 | 1,600 | タキノゴールド | 川崎 | 牡4 | 拜原靖 |
08 | ツインアタック特別 3歳 | 1,400 | ロードサクセス | 浦和 | 牝3 | 坂井英 |
09 | ツインステッキ特別 3歳 | 1,400 | エスケイゴー | 船橋 | 牡3 | 石崎駿 |
10 | 弥生特別 A3B1 | 1,600 | ヤマトタケル | 船橋 | 牡5 | 山田信 |
11 | カメリア特別 C1 | 1,500 | クリスタルストーン | 川崎 | 牝4 | 佐藤博 |
3月19日(曇→雨・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,300 | キングアテルイ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
02 | 特選3歳 | 1,400 | サイショワグー | 川崎 | 牡3 | 今野忠 |
03 | C3 | 1,300 | パワーラブ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 増田充 |
04 | C3 | 1,300 | ブルーエルージュ | 川崎 | 牝5 | 山崎誠 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | ショータイム | 浦和 | セ4 | 岡田大 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | ゴールドタキシード | 浦和 | 牡5 | 真島大 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ロマンサイレンス | 浦和 | 牝6 | 見澤譲 |
08 | 桜ほの香賞 C2 | 1,500 | ジュウオン | 浦和 | 牡4 | 繁田健 |
09 | フレッシュマーチ賞 3歳 | 1,600 | ハルノシンゲキ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 御神訓 |
10 | 桜草特別 B2B3 | 1,900 | ミウラリチャード | 川崎 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
11 | 桜花賞 3歳牝馬S1 | 1,600 | フィリアレギス | 川崎 | 牝3 | 戸崎圭 |
12 | 春風特別 B3C1 | 1,500 | ティアーズゴーバイ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 繁田健 |
3月20日(雨・不良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,300 | ビッグクィーン | 浦和 | 牝4 | 水野貴 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,300 | ワンダーマップ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,300 | マロンデザイヤー | 浦和 | 牝3 | 戸崎圭 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | スペシャルシーカー | 川崎 | 牡5 | 戸崎圭 |
05 | C3 | 1,500 | ゴールデンハッピー | 川崎 | 牡7 | 御神訓 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | ダッシュタイカン | 川崎 | 牡4 | 的場文 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | マイネルセグレイト | 川崎 | 牡4 | 森下博 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | ヤアヤアヤア | 浦和 | 牡5 | 水野貴 |
09 | マルチグレート特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | アプローチアゲン | JRA | 牡4 | 戸崎圭 |
10 | 麗春賞 A3B1 | 1,400 | デスモゾーム | 大井 | 牡4 | 真島大 |
11 | 春分特別 B3 | 1,500 | ジョーリゴラス | 浦和 | 牡4 | 坂井英 |
12 | すみれ特別 C1 | 1,600 | ラッキーバッグ | 川崎 | 牡6 | 戸崎圭 |
3月21日(曇・重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳未出走 | 1,300 | ファーストフット | 浦和 | 牡3 | 的場文 |
02 | C2 | 1,500 | ダークキングダム | 川崎 | セ6 | 的場文 |
03 | 4歳 | 1,300 | アルファカムカム | 浦和 | 牡4 | 繁田健 |
04 | 3歳 | 1,300 | トーホークイーン | 浦和 | 牝3 | 繁田健 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | アローテンビー | 浦和 | 牡5 | 高橋哲 |
06 | C3 | 1,500 | ブリランテーロ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 森泰斗 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | スマートキャピタル | 浦和 | 牝4 | 鈴木啓 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | ホースメンレディー | 川崎 | 牝4 | 左海誠 |
09 | 美の山特別 C1 | 1,600 | ホウコウフジ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
10 | 狭山湖特別 B2B3 | 1,600 | マイネルブラジリエ | 浦和 | 牡6 | 繁田健 |
11 | ファイナルグッドラック賞 B3 | 1,400 | メジャーロマンス | 船橋 | 牝4 | 山田信 |
|
|
|
|
|
|