|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1月15日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,400 | コーセイオペラオー | 浦和 | 牡4 | 高橋哲 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | オールチャンプ | 浦和 | 牡6 | 見澤譲 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | サニーリメンバー | 浦和 | 牝7 | 的場文 |
04 | 特選3歳 | 1,400 | パルパディア | 川崎 | 牡3 | 町田直 |
05 | 特選3歳 | 1,400 | キョクイチジミン | 浦和 | 牝3 | 繁田健 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | マタタキ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 内田利 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | チャンスダミズキ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 内田博 |
08 | C2 | 1,600 | ミュージカルボイス | 川崎 | 牝4 | 内田博 |
09 | C2 | 1,600 | ディライトパール | 川崎 | 牝4 | 増田充 |
10 | 小正月特別 B2 | 1,400 | アルバトロス | 川崎 | セ7 | 内田博 |
11 | 福寿草特別 C1 | 1,600 | ラドランバーラ | 船橋 | 牡5 | 左海誠 |
1月16日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,400 | ハートスロブ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ビバダンスパレード | 川崎 | 牡3 | 酒井忍 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | セレーネフォンテン | 浦和 | 牝6 | 張田京 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | ダンディスピーダー | 浦和 | 牡6 | 橋本直 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | コックスグリーン | 船橋 | セ4 | 脇田創 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | エベレストクィーン | 浦和 | 牝6 | 鈴木啓 |
07 | C2 | 1,600 | ミヤウンフロー | 浦和 | 牡6 | 見澤譲 |
08 | ツインエース特別 3歳 | 1,400 | キパルラ | 川崎 | 牡3 | 内田博 |
09 | C2 | 1,600 | パートナーズラック | 浦和 | 牡5 | 石崎隆 |
10 | マルチマックス特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | ケイアイプラネット | 大井 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
11 | 世界鷹賞 C1 | 1,400 | セイウンブライアン | 浦和 | 牡4 | 森下博 |
1月17日(雨→曇・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | C3 | 1,400 | レッドジャスパー | 浦和 | 牡5 | 内田利 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | アイアンソウル | 浦和 | セ6 | 繁田健 |
03 | 特選3歳 | 1,400 | アカネシャーク | 川崎 | 牝3 | 佐藤博 |
04 | C2 | 1,400 | フライヤージェット | 浦和 | 牡5 | 内田博 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | カルラアプローズ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 御神訓 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | シプカクラッチュ | 浦和 | 牝5 | 今野忠 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | タケデンノガッツ | 船橋 | 牡6 | 内田博 |
08 | フレッシュドリーム賞 3歳 | 1,600 | イチモンジ | 川崎 | 牡3 | 山田信 |
09 | C1 | 1,400 | オンワードワールド | 川崎 | 牡5 | 的場文 |
10 | ニューイヤーC 3歳G3 | 1,600 | レッドドラゴン | 大井 | 牡3 | 坂井英 |
11 | 埼玉セルプ賞 B3 | 1,400 | ユーワマトリックス | 浦和 | セ6 | 見澤譲 |
1月18日(曇→晴・重→稍重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,400 | タイラプター | 浦和 | 牡4 | 橋本直 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ローレンウィーズ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 今野忠 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,400 | マイハマクルーズ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 加藤和 |
04 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ゴールドスウォード | 浦和 | 牡3 | 内田博 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ミナミノパルマ | 浦和 | 牡7 | 石崎隆 |
06 | C3 | 1,400 | グランドスタック | 川崎 | 牝5 | 的場文 |
07 | C1 | 1,600 | トーセンマンボ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 内田博 |
08 | C1 | 1,600 | サイレントハナ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 石崎駿 |
09 | やまびこ賞 C2 | 1,400 | エイシンウルフオー | 岩手 | セ5 | 村松学 |
10 | 睦月特別 A3 | 1,600 | マキノチーフ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
11 | みちのく賞 C2 | 1,400 | ゴールドクリック | 浦和 | 牝5 | 早田秀 |
1月19日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳未出走 | 1,300 | スマートディンプル | 浦和 | 牝3 | 桑島孝 |
02 | 3歳未受賞 | 1,400 | ワンダータキシード | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
03 | 4歳 | 1,400 | ガンサルート | 浦和 | 牡4 | 山崎真 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | ムーンサルト | 川崎 | 牝7 | 石崎駿 |
05 | C3 | 1,600 | ナイトカザン | 船橋 | 牡6 | 本多賢 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | ビーマイメロディー | 川崎 | 牝4 | 御神訓 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ユメミルエポナ | 浦和 | 牝6 | 加藤和 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | リュウラッシュ | 川崎 | 牝6 | 山野勝 |
09 | C1 | 1,400 | ダンツフェロー | 浦和 | 牡4 | 的場文 |
10 | 宝登山特別 B1 | 1,900 | コスモマリオネット | 浦和 | セ6 | 加藤和 |
11 | 大寒特別 B3 | 1,600 | コスモシェアト | 浦和 | 牡5 | 水野貴 |
|
|
|
|
|
|