|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月10日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 4歳 | 1,400 | マキノスズラン | 浦和 | 牝4 | 高橋哲 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | マリーオール | 浦和 | 牡7 | 見澤譲 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | シングルフォー | 浦和 | 牡8 | 繁田健 |
04 | 3歳 | 1,400 | アヴァリス | 浦和 | 牡3 | 藪口一 |
05 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ビジネスタイム | 浦和 | 牝3 | 見澤譲 |
06 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ゴーノムラダイオー | 船橋 | 牡3 | 森下博 |
07 | 選抜 C2 | 1,600 | ナスノハーブ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 細川勉 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | ノーザンスカイ | 浦和 | 牡6 | 石崎隆 |
09 | C1 | 1,400 | カイテキコーボウ | 川崎 | 牡5 | 今野忠 |
10 | 春霞特別 B2B3 | 1,600 | ナチュラリスト | 浦和 | 牡7 | 橋尚也 |
3月11日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | C3 | 1,400 | スピードビリーブ | 浦和 | セ7 | 繁田健 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | サスケ | 船橋 | 牡3 | 左海誠 |
03 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ユメノジェネラス | 船橋 | 牡3 | 秋田実 |
04 | C2 | 1,400 | ダンツアラジ | 浦和 | 牡4 | 酒井忍 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | バイタルスパーク | 浦和 | 牡4 | 森下博 |
06 | C1 | 1,400 | マリンハリケーン | 船橋 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
07 | 特選 3歳 | 1,600 | アタゴトルネイド | 大井 | 牡3 | 左海誠 |
08 | ツインエース特別 3歳 | 1,400 | ドリームコーナー | 中央 | 牡3 | 江田照 |
09 | マルチマックス特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | トップギャラント | 浦和 | セ5 | 橋尚也 |
10 | C1 | 1,600 | キブロワイト | 浦和 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
3月12日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,400 | ケージースーパーオ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 鈴木啓 |
02 | 4歳 | 1,400 | スプリングファイン | 浦和 | 牡4 | 張田京 |
03 | 4歳 | 1,400 | ラテンリズムキング | 浦和 | 牡3 | 細川勉 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | キリーチャンドル | 浦和 | 牡4 | 繁田健 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ウイズユウワン | 浦和 | 牡5 | 内田博 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | サヤマスミレ | 浦和 | 牝6 | 矢内博 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ダブルエクセル | 浦和 | 牡5 | 石崎隆 |
08 | C1 | 1,400 | イブキザブル | 川崎 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
09 | ティアラC特別 3歳牝馬 | 1,600 | ブライトネスレモン | 浦和 | 牝3 | 石崎隆 |
10 | 第41回 しらさぎ賞 3歳G3 | 1,600 | ウツミジョーダン | 船橋 | 牡3 | 佐藤隆 |
11 | 選抜 B3 | 1,600 | グリーンヒルレッド | 川崎 | 牝4 | 今野忠 |
3月13日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,400 | パンフォーカス | 浦和 | 牝3 | 石崎隆 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | トップテナー | 浦和 | 牡3 | 鈴木啓 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | ウメノウインド | 浦和 | 牡7 | 石崎駿 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | ロンロン | 浦和 | 牝5 | 藪口一 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | ミレーユ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 石崎隆 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | ニシキサンライズ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 岡田大 |
07 | C1 | 1,600 | タッチミーテンダー | 浦和 | 牝4 | 繁田健 |
08 | C1 | 1,600 | ブラックアート | 浦和 | 牡6 | 岡田大 |
09 | 選抜 B3 | 1,600 | アスキットアスワン | 浦和 | 牡5 | 桑島孝 |
10 | 爽春特別 A3B1 | 1,900 | クラシカルマウント | 浦和 | 牡8 | 見澤譲 |
3月14日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳未出走 | 1,300 | マキバサンディー | 浦和 | 牝3 | 見澤譲 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | サリュープリンス | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
03 | 4歳 | 1,400 | サバンナフラワー | 浦和 | 牝4 | 金子正 |
04 | 4歳 | 1,400 | パーフェクトビジン | 浦和 | 牝4 | 桑島孝 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ケイショウガリバー | 浦和 | 牝7 | 藪口一 |
06 | C3 | 1,400 | トベテンザン | 浦和 | 牡6 | 細川勉 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ローズミナ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 的場文 |
08 | 選抜 C1 | 1,600 | パープルモンク | 船橋 | 牡7 | 石崎隆 |
09 | 選抜 B3 | 1,400 | アートブライアン | 船橋 | 牝4 | 石崎隆 |
10 | 陽春特別 B1B2 | 1,600 | ツインズジョーカー | 船橋 | 牡5 | 張田京 |
|
|
|
|